39, PLOUGH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000+54.3%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+48.4%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950+82.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1