Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WHITEWELL DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,500
+19.6%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+73.6%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2NY
← Back to All Properties