32, LAWNSWOOD AVENUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+33.8%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,000
Sold on 22 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1