Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE GREEN ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+12.7%
Sold on 8 May 2008
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,500
+185.6%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1ED
← Back to All Properties