Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, BATMANS HILL ROAD, BILSTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 8TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+24.5%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,537 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,463
Sold on 21 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 8TQ
← Back to All Properties