Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, SALISBURY COURT, LUDLOW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.6%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+279.6%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RS
← Back to All Properties