Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FAIRFIELD DRIVE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 1RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+2.9%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+168.3%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 17 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 1RL
← Back to All Properties