Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, VALLEY PROSPECT, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,500
+113.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 10 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4QW
← Back to All Properties