Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, NORWICH HOUSE, NORFOLK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+25.8%
Sold on 8 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+95.4%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+45.6%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7AZ
← Back to All Properties