Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HIRST STREET, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 8NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+29.6%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+8.0%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+156.4%
Sold on 13 December 2011
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 19 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 8NS
← Back to All Properties