FLAT 2, KINGS LODGE, 42, WARGRAVE ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 9PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£300,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£480,000+166.7%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£300,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+89.4%
Sold on 5 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1