Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
373, ST JOHNS WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,750
Last Sold Price
18 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,750
+35.1%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+62.3%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+41.9%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3PB
← Back to All Properties