13, GLEBE ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE14 3QT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.2%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+168.2%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,500+148.6%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£36,000+30.9%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,500+0.0%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+0.0%
Sold on 21 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1