Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MARINERS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+12.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500
+65.4%
Sold on 21 January 2004
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+55.3%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6YX
← Back to All Properties