Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHANCELLOR COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+0.8%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,000
+19.1%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7AP
← Back to All Properties