57, CRANMERE COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 4UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+33.6%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000+101.5%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£132,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995+46.1%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1