Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HALL AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£6,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+3.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,700
+99.6%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£84,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+43.2%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 9 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6SD
← Back to All Properties