50, MARSHALL CRESCENT, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+372.0%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+372.0%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+42.0%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1