10, THE OAKS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 4GZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£268,000+51.4%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000-19.5%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
-£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1