Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, THE GREEN ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+384.6%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,500
+384.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1EE
← Back to All Properties