Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MURRAIN DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+75.9%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+2.5%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+68.3%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£64,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,875
+45.5%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£29,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XJ
← Back to All Properties