Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, JUBILEE PASTURES, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£154,000
+3.7%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+2.4%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0AS
← Back to All Properties