Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, HAYTON COURT, 28 - 30, WATER LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+7.6%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+80.2%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3RB
← Back to All Properties