Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, ADMIRALS SOUND, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+9.1%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+142.7%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1AE
← Back to All Properties