Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MAIN STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 8DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
-6.5%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£347,500
+56.2%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Terraced
+£125,010 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,490
+44.5%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
+£68,491 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,999
+18.5%
Sold on 10 May 2001
Terraced
+£23,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 25 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 8DP
← Back to All Properties