Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WILLOWDALE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£163,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£402,500
+68.4%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
+£163,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,950
+39.0%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,950
+28.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4UF
← Back to All Properties