Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HALL CUT, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 0BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.2%
Price Change
+£107,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+192.2%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Detached
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 19 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 0BY
← Back to All Properties