Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SCHOOL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+12.9%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+37.6%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9QZ
← Back to All Properties