Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 51, BRUNSWICK PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-14.2%
Sold on 9 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 20 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1NE
← Back to All Properties