Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LORD STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£192,000
+28.0%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+33.6%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5BN
← Back to All Properties