Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, FAITH HOUSE, 7, NAPIER ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+42.9%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-0.7%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+13.7%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 27 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1RF
← Back to All Properties