25, SANDY ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 1HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,950
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£309,950+34.8%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+46.0%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+114.3%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+34.9%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1