FLAT 1, 46A, HONEYSUCKLE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 3HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,000+102.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,950+16.5%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+10.5%
Sold on 9 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1