Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HIGH ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+88.9%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+8.7%
Sold on 24 November 2010
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+98.1%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6JL
← Back to All Properties