Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+14.3%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+2.1%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 23 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8NQ
← Back to All Properties