3, BANK END ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 4AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.0%
Price Change
+£36,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£54,950+197.0%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500-7.5%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1