Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NOTTINGHAM CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+45.5%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2FZ
← Back to All Properties