Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+5.4%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+30.1%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+164.8%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9EG
← Back to All Properties