Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST ANDREWS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+17.8%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0DB
← Back to All Properties