Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROCKERIDGE CLOSE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 5DN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
-1.1%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500
+27.6%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+80.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,250
+2.2%
Sold on 7 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 5DN
← Back to All Properties