50, GRANGE ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B64 6RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+93.3%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1