Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FENTONVILLE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+34.5%
Sold on 4 February 2013
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+48.7%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+51.3%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8BA
← Back to All Properties