Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SYCAMORE AVENUE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 9PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+12.0%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+118.8%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9PJ
← Back to All Properties