Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FIRST AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+20.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+265.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2LH
← Back to All Properties