868C, FOXHALL ROAD, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP4 5TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000-10.1%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500+222.5%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1