Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HONEYWOOD CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+1.2%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+3.1%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+48.2%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+83.4%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 31 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5BW
← Back to All Properties