Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5 - 7, WORDSWORTH STREET, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 4HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,999
Last Sold Price
27 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£91,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£291,999
+46.0%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Terraced
+£91,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+76.2%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
+£80,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,999
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4HU
← Back to All Properties