Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, SCOTFORTH ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,100
Last Sold Price
22 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£9,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,100
-7.6%
Sold on 22 February 2010
Terraced
-£9,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+198.9%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4NP
← Back to All Properties