Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, COAST DRIVE, NEW ROMNEY, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN28 8NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+90.7%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+52.3%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN28 8NR
← Back to All Properties