7, MANOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 2NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+36.7%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-3.5%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1